XI & XII STAFF LIST

S.NO NAME OF THE TEACHRE QUALIFICATION DESIGNATION MAIN SUBJECT DATE OF JOINING
1 SUDARSAN .S M.Sc., B.Ed., PRINCIPAL - 01.06.2011
2 KULANDAIVELU .R M.Sc., B.Ed., VICE-PRINCIPAL PHY 01.06.2013
3 SIVAKUMARI .S M.A., B.Ed., M.Phil., PGT TAM 29.10.2008
4 VENKATACHALAPATHY.T M.Sc., B.Ed., PGT MAT 01.06.2009
5 AMUTHA .M M.Sc., B.Ed., PGT BOT 26.09.2011
6 ISSATHULRAFIYA .M.S MCA PGT COMP 01.06.2012
7 JAYARAMAN .D M.Sc., B.Ed., PGT ZOO 22.04.2013
8 SEKAR .A M.Sc., B.Ed., PGT CHE 16.04.2014
9 SNEKALATHA .R M.A., B.Ed., PGT TAM 01.06.2018
10 SANTHOSH .V M.A., B.Ed., PGT ENG 31.05.2018
<

IX & X STAFF LIST

S.NO NAME OF THE TEACHRE QUALIFICATION DESIGNATION MAIN SUBJECT DATE OF JOINING
1 SARITHA .M M.Sc., B.Ed., TGT MAT 01.06.2007
2 PHILOMINE JOY .R M.A., B.Ed., TGT HIS 01.06.2008
3 JANSIRANI .N M.Sc., B.Ed., TGT CHE 01.06.2009
4 SAKTHIVEL .P M.Sc., B.Ed., TGT MAT 01.06.2014
5 SUGANTHI .N M.Sc., B.Ed., M.Phil., TGT COMP 01.04.2017
6 RAGHUVARAN .B M.A., B.Ed., TGT ENG 01.06.2018
7 KANAGARAJ .R B.A., B.Ed., TGT HIN 01.12.2018
8 SHINIL KUMAR .S M.Sc., B.Ed., M.Phil., TGT BIO 01.06.2019
9 AMUTHA .P M.Sc., B.Ed., TGT PHY -

VI - VIII STAFF LIST

S.NO NAME OF THE TEACHRE QUALIFICATION DESIGNATION MAIN SUBJECT DATE OF JOINING
1 UMA MAHESWARI .S B.LIT., D.Pre.Ed TGT TAM 01.06.2007
2 YOGALAKSHIMI .B M.Sc., B.Ed., TGT PHY 01.06.2014
3 SONIYAGANDHI.D M.Sc., B.Ed., M.Phil., TGT MAT 01.09.2015
4 HARIHARA .C.A M.A., B.Ed., TGT ENG 01.06.2016
5 FATIMA .H.R B.Sc., B.Ed., TGT CHE 10.12.2018
6 DEIVANAI .S.G B.Sc., B.Ed., TGT BIO 01.06.2019
7 INDIRANI .P M.A., B.Ed., TGT HIS -

I - V STAFF LIST

S.NO NAME OF THE TEACHRE QUALIFICATION DESIGNATION MAIN SUBJECT DATE OF JOINING
1 MUPPIDATHI .P B.LIT., DTE PRT TAM 01.06.2007
2 KAVITHA .N M.A., B.Ed., PRT HIN 01.06.2013
3 DHANALAKSHMI .M M.Sc., B.Ed., PRT MAT 09.10.2017
4 SATHYA .S B.Sc., B.Ed., PRT MAT 14.09.2017
5 YUVADHARSHINI .K BE PRT CSE 01.06.2017
6 MENAKA .K M.A., B.Ed., PRT ENG 01.06.2017
7 USHAS .N.A M.A., PRT HIS 01.06.2018
8 NITHYA.V M.Sc., PRT COMP 15.11.2018
9 KIRUTHIGA .R BE PRT EEE 31.05.2018
10 SATHYA .M B.Sc., B.Ed., PRT MAT 01.06.2018
11 SHAKITHA BEGUM .S B.A., D.Pri. Ed., PRT TAM 01.06.2019
12 SARANYA .M B.A., B.Ed., PRT ENG 28.01.2019
13 KANCHANA DEVI .B M.Sc., (Micro Bology) PRT BIO 01.06.2019
14 SIBI .T.V T.T.C., PRT HIN 13.08.2019
15 KALAISELVI .K NTT PRT - 01.06.2019
16 DHARANI .S B.Sc., B.Ed., PRT MAT 01.06.2019
17 MEENA .S B.Sc., B.Ed., PRT PHY 15.06.2019
18 DESHUSAMARY .S B.TECH PRT ECE 11.09.2019
19 KALA .R B.A., B.Ed., PRT ENG 10.12.2019

KG - STAFF LIST

S.NO NAME OF THE TEACHRE QUALIFICATION DESIGNATION MAIN SUBJECT DATE OF JOINING
1 REVATHI .S B.A., B.Ed., NTT ENG 08.06.2017
2 GIRIJA .P.K B.A., B.Ed., NTT ENG 01.06.2019
3 NATHIYA .R B.A., B.Ed., NTT ENG 01.06.2019
4 AMBIKA .M B.A., B.Ed., NTT ENG 01.07.2019
5 KASTHURI .P B.Sc., B.Ed., NTT MAT 01.07.2019
6 SHARMILA .G B.Sc., B.Ed., NTT MAT 14.10.2019
7 LAVANYA .D B.A., B.Ed., NTT ENG 01.07.2019
8 PRABATH .M M.A., B.Ed., B.P.Ed., PET PET 01.06.2018
9 SASIKALA .A B.A., B.P.Ed., PET PET 05.06.2017
10 SANTHOSH KUMAR .V B.A., B.P.Ed., PET PET 21.11.2018
11 KISHORE .S B.Sc., B.P.Ed., PET PET 01.11.2019
12 JAYA PRABHA .S.R Diploma (YOGA), T.T.C., B.Litt(TAM) YOGA YOGA 13.06.2015
13 VIDAYANANTHAM .A B.A., MLIS., LIBRARY LIBRARY 18.08.2017
14 SANGEEDHA .R T.T.C., M.A., ART & CRAFT ART & CRAFT 01.06.2018
15 SUJATHA .R B.COM., D.P.S., HANDWRITING HANDWRITING 02.01.2019

NON - TEACHING STAFF LIST

S.NO NAME OF THE TEACHRE QUALIFICATION DESIGNATION DATE OF JOINING
1 SATHEESHKUMAR .O M.Sc., B.Ed., JUNIOR ASST. 23.06.2016
2 PANDI SELVI .M M.COM., B.Ed., T.T.C (TYPE) TYPIST 23.06.2017
3 DHAMODHIRAN .M M.Sc., B.Ed., TYPIST 15.06.2017